Adult Division – Florida State League 2017

Group A

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Cotorro FC101161423
2Futsal on Miami101121023
3Earthquake1006513
3Esperanto FC1006513
5Honduras0000000
6Los Michoacanos0021218-60

Group B – Copa Telemundo 2017

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1FL Crushers200221216
2Hialeah FC200239146
3Eagle FC2012313106
4Real Luyanó0000000
5Miami Futsal002819-110
6Italia003842-340

Copa Telemundo 2017

DateMatchTimeResultsField
2017-01-29 16:00:33Jan 29, 2017 Eagle FC vs Italia 16:00:334:00 pm15 - 4Naples, FL
2017-02-05 15:00:12Feb 5, 2017 Hialeah FC vs Italia 15:00:123:00 pm11 - 4Miami, FL
2017-02-05 16:00:09Feb 5, 2017 Earthquake vs Los Michoacanos 16:00:094:00 pm6 - 5Naples, FL
2017-02-05 16:00:18Feb 5, 2017 Miami Futsal vs Eagle FC 16:00:184:00 pm3 - 7Miami, FL
2017-02-09 21:00:20Feb 9, 2017 Hialeah FC vs Miami Futsal 21:00:209:00 pm12 - 5Miami, FL
2017-02-09 22:00:07Feb 9, 2017 Futsal on Miami vs Esperanto FC 22:00:0710:00 pm5 - 6Miami, FL
2017-02-11 18:00:52Feb 11, 2017 Esperanto FC vs Honduras 18:00:526:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-02-12 16:00:15Feb 12, 2017 Los Michoacanos vs Cotorro FC 16:00:154:00 pm7 - 12Naples, FL
2017-02-12 17:00:56Feb 12, 2017 Florida Crushers FC vs Eagle FC 17:00:565:00 pm6 - 1Boca Raton, FL
2017-02-12 17:00:57Feb 12, 2017 Honduras vs Earthquake 17:00:575:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-02-13 21:07:13Feb 13, 2017 Futsal on Miami vs Cotorro FC 21:07:139:07 pm7 - 4Miami, FL
2017-02-18 18:00:54Feb 18, 2017 Italia vs Florida Crushers FC 18:00:546:00 pm0 - 16Fort Meyers, FL
2017-02-19 15:00:18Feb 19, 2017 Futsal on Miami vs Honduras 15:00:183:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-02-19 16:00:47Feb 19, 2017 Cotorro FC vs Earthquake 16:00:474:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-02-19 16:00:58Feb 19, 2017 Los Michoacanos vs Esperanto FC 16:00:584:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-02-19 17:00:19Feb 19, 2017 Eagle FC vs Hialeah FC 17:00:195:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-02-25 18:00:00Feb 25, 2017 Italia vs Miami Futsal 18:00:006:00 pm-Fort Meyers, FL
2017-02-26 17:00:09Feb 26, 2017 Florida Crushers FC vs Hialeah FC 17:00:095:00 pm-Boca Raton, FL
2017-02-26 17:00:10Feb 26, 2017 Earthquake vs Futsal on Miami 17:00:105:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-02-26 17:00:26Feb 26, 2017 Esperanto FC vs Cotorro FC 17:00:265:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-04 18:00:20Mar 4, 2017 Italia vs Hialeah FC 18:00:206:00 pm-Fort Meyers, FL
2017-03-05 15:00:58Mar 5, 2017 Los Michoacanos vs Futsal on Miami 15:00:583:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-05 16:00:17Mar 5, 2017 Honduras vs Esperanto FC 16:00:174:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-05 16:00:55Mar 5, 2017 Honduras vs Cotorro FC 16:00:554:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-05 17:00:03Mar 5, 2017 Eagle FC vs Miami Futsal 17:00:035:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-05 17:00:34Mar 5, 2017 Florida Crushers FC vs Miami Futsal 17:00:345:00 pm-Boca Raton, FL
2017-03-05 17:00:38Mar 5, 2017 Earthquake vs Esperanto FC 17:00:385:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-05 17:00:39Mar 5, 2017 Cotorro FC vs Futsal on Miami 17:00:395:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-06 19:30:59Mar 6, 2017 Los Michoacanos vs Earthquake 19:30:597:30 pm-Bonita Springs, FL
2017-03-12 15:00:22Mar 12, 2017 Esperanto FC vs Futsal on Miami 15:00:223:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-12 16:00:26Mar 12, 2017 Cotorro FC vs Los Michoacanos 16:00:264:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-12 16:00:32Mar 12, 2017 Earthquake vs Real Luyanó 16:00:324:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-12 17:00:00Mar 12, 2017 Eagle FC vs Florida Crushers FC 17:00:005:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-12 17:00:54Mar 12, 2017 Miami Futsal vs Hialeah FC 17:00:545:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-19 16:00:02Mar 19, 2017 Earthquake vs Cotorro FC 16:00:024:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-19 16:00:19Mar 19, 2017 Esperanto FC vs Los Michoacanos 16:00:194:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-19 17:00:35Mar 19, 2017 Florida Crushers FC vs Italia 17:00:355:00 pm-Boca Raton, FL
2017-03-19 17:00:38Mar 19, 2017 Hialeah FC vs Eagle FC 17:00:385:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-19 17:00:43Mar 19, 2017 Honduras vs Futsal on Miami 17:00:435:00 pm-Naples, FL
2017-03-26 14:00:00Mar 26, 2017 Cotorro FC vs Esperanto FC 14:00:002:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-26 15:00:56Mar 26, 2017 Miami Futsal vs Italia 15:00:563:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-26 16:00:59Mar 26, 2017 Futsal on Miami vs Earthquake 16:00:594:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-26 17:00:03Mar 26, 2017 Hialeah FC vs Florida Crushers FC 17:00:035:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-03-26 18:00:05Mar 26, 2017 Real Luyanó vs Los Michoacanos 18:00:056:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-04-02 14:00:22Apr 2, 2017 Miami Futsal vs Florida Crushers FC 14:00:222:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-04-02 15:00:50Apr 2, 2017 Futsal on Miami vs Los Michoacanos 15:00:503:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-04-02 16:00:59Apr 2, 2017 Cotorro FC vs Real Luyanó 16:00:594:00 pm-Miami, FL
2017-04-02 17:00:47Apr 2, 2017 Esperanto FC vs Earthquake 17:00:475:00 pm-Miami, FL