Adult Division – Florida State League 2017

Group A

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Cotorro FC101161423
2Futsal on Miami101121023
3Earthquake1006513
3Esperanto FC1006513
5Honduras0000000
6Los Michoacanos0021218-60

Group B – Copa Telemundo 2017

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Florida Crushers FC200221216
2Hialeah FC200239146
3Eagle FC2012313106
4Real Luyanó0000000
5Miami Futsal002819-110
6Italia003842-340

Copa Telemundo 2017

DateMatchTimeResultsGround
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Naples, FL
Boca Raton, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Fort Meyers, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Naples, FL
Naples, FL
Fort Meyers, FL
Boca Raton, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Fort Meyers, FL
Naples, FL
Naples, FL
Naples, FL
Naples, FL
Boca Raton, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Bonita Springs, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Naples, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Boca Raton, FL
Miami, FL
Naples, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL
Miami, FL