Adult Division – Florida State League 2017

Group A

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Cotorro FC101161423
2Futsal on Miami101121023
3Earthquake1006513
3Esperanto FC1006513
5Honduras0000000
6Los Michoacanos0021218-60

Group B – Copa Telemundo 2017

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Florida Crushers FC200221216
2Hialeah FC200239146
3Eagle FC2012313106
4Real Luyanó0000000
5Miami Futsal002819-110
6Italia003842-340

Copa Telemundo 2017

DateMatchTimeResultsGround
Eagle FC vs Italia
Naples, FL
Hialeah FC vs Italia
Miami, FL
Earthquake vs Los Michoacanos
Naples, FL
Miami Futsal vs Eagle FC
Miami, FL
Hialeah FC vs Miami Futsal
Miami, FL
Futsal on Miami vs Esperanto FC
Miami, FL
Esperanto FC vs Honduras
Miami, FL
Los Michoacanos vs Cotorro FC
Naples, FL
Florida Crushers FC vs Eagle FC
Boca Raton, FL
Honduras vs Earthquake
Naples, FL
Futsal on Miami vs Cotorro FC
Miami, FL
Italia vs Florida Crushers FC
Fort Meyers, FL
Futsal on Miami vs Honduras
Miami, FL
Cotorro FC vs Earthquake
Miami, FL
Los Michoacanos vs Esperanto FC
Naples, FL
Eagle FC vs Hialeah FC
Naples, FL
Italia vs Miami Futsal
Fort Meyers, FL
Florida Crushers FC vs Hialeah FC
Boca Raton, FL
Earthquake vs Futsal on Miami
Naples, FL
Esperanto FC vs Cotorro FC
Miami, FL
Italia vs Hialeah FC
Fort Meyers, FL
Los Michoacanos vs Futsal on Miami
Naples, FL
Honduras vs Esperanto FC
Naples, FL
Honduras vs Cotorro FC
Naples, FL
Eagle FC vs Miami Futsal
Naples, FL
Florida Crushers FC vs Miami Futsal
Boca Raton, FL
Earthquake vs Esperanto FC
Naples, FL
Cotorro FC vs Futsal on Miami
Miami, FL
Los Michoacanos vs Earthquake
Bonita Springs, FL
Esperanto FC vs Futsal on Miami
Miami, FL
Cotorro FC vs Los Michoacanos
Miami, FL
Earthquake vs Real Luyanó
Naples, FL
Eagle FC vs Florida Crushers FC
Naples, FL
Miami Futsal vs Hialeah FC
Miami, FL
Earthquake vs Cotorro FC
Naples, FL
Esperanto FC vs Los Michoacanos
Miami, FL
Florida Crushers FC vs Italia
Boca Raton, FL
Hialeah FC vs Eagle FC
Miami, FL
Honduras vs Futsal on Miami
Naples, FL
Cotorro FC vs Esperanto FC
Miami, FL
Miami Futsal vs Italia
Miami, FL
Futsal on Miami vs Earthquake
Miami, FL
Hialeah FC vs Florida Crushers FC
Miami, FL
Real Luyanó vs Los Michoacanos
Miami, FL
Miami Futsal vs Florida Crushers FC
Miami, FL
Futsal on Miami vs Los Michoacanos
Miami, FL
Cotorro FC vs Real Luyanó
Miami, FL
Esperanto FC vs Earthquake
Miami, FL